Is Himalayan Chef Pink Salt Fine, 100% Natural & Organic, Kosher & Vegan Certified - 1 lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIMALAYAN PINK SALT

Check Himalayan Chef Pink Salt Fine, 100% Natural & Organic, Kosher & Vegan Certified - 1 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Himalayan Chef Pink Salt Fine, 100% Natural & Organic, Kosher & Vegan Certified - 1 lbs is available at 2 retailers

MeijerWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep