Is Himalayan Delight Premium Quality Moru Mulaku Vadagom (Curd Chilli) - 3.5 Oz./100g. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Green Chillies, Curd, Salt

Check Himalayan Delight Premium Quality Moru Mulaku Vadagom (Curd Chilli) - 3.5 Oz./100g. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Himalayan Delight Premium Quality Moru Mulaku Vadagom (Curd Chilli) - 3.5 Oz./100g. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSnacking