Is HIMALAYAN ICE FINE SALT, HIMALAYAN ICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt
Check HIMALAYAN ICE FINE SALT, HIMALAYAN ICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIMALAYAN ICE FINE SALT, HIMALAYAN ICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HIMALAYAN ICE FINE SALT, HIMALAYAN ICE is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


