Is Himalayan Pink Coarse Salt (Bag) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Himalayan Salt

Check Himalayan Pink Coarse Salt (Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Himalayan Pink Coarse Salt (Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping