Is HIMALAYAN PINK SALT FLAVORED ORGANIC VEGGIE STRAWS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CORN FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC POTATO FLOUR, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SPINACH POWDER, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC BEET POWDER, ORGANIC TURMERIC, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check HIMALAYAN PINK SALT FLAVORED ORGANIC VEGGIE STRAWS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go