Is Himalayan Pink Salt Grinder - 4.4oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt.
Check Himalayan Pink Salt Grinder - 4.4oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Himalayan Pink Salt Grinder - 4.4oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Himalayan Pink Salt Grinder - 4.4oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


