Is HIMALAYAN PINK ZESTY CUMIN SEASONING SALT, HIMALAYAN PINK ZESTY CUMIN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC CHILI FLAKES.

Check HIMALAYAN PINK ZESTY CUMIN SEASONING SALT, HIMALAYAN PINK ZESTY CUMIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySpicySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep