Is HIMALAYAN SALT AMARANTH PEANUTS, HIMALAYAN SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEANUTS, OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC AMARANTH SEEDS, WATER, HIMALAYAN SALT, LIME POWDER.
Check HIMALAYAN SALT AMARANTH PEANUTS, HIMALAYAN SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIMALAYAN SALT AMARANTH PEANUTS, HIMALAYAN SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


