Is HIMALAYAN SALT - COARSE GRIND - 500G (BOX) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural, Unrefined Course Himalayan Crystal Salt

Check HIMALAYAN SALT - COARSE GRIND - 500G (BOX) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HIMALAYAN SALT - COARSE GRIND - 500G (BOX) is available at 3 retailers

Spud CaNational NutritionFortinos

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping