Is HIMALAYAN SALT - COARSE GRIND - 500G SHAKER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Himalayan Crystal Salt
Check HIMALAYAN SALT - COARSE GRIND - 500G SHAKER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIMALAYAN SALT - COARSE GRIND - 500G SHAKER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
Where to buy
HIMALAYAN SALT - COARSE GRIND - 500G SHAKER is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


