Is HIMALAYAN SALT - FINE GRIND - 500G (SHAKER) + 250G (SHAKER) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural, Unrefined Fine Himalayan Crystal Salt
Check HIMALAYAN SALT - FINE GRIND - 500G (SHAKER) + 250G (SHAKER) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIMALAYAN SALT - FINE GRIND - 500G (SHAKER) + 250G (SHAKER) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HIMALAYAN SALT - FINE GRIND - 500G (SHAKER) + 250G (SHAKER) is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaNational Nutrition
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


