Is HIMALAYAN SALT HAZELNUTS, HIMALAYAN SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAZELNUTS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, WATER, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HIMALAYAN SALT HAZELNUTS, HIMALAYAN SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIMALAYAN SALT HAZELNUTS, HIMALAYAN SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


