Is Himalayan Salt Pop Corn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn, Organic Olive Oil, Himalayan Salt

Check Himalayan Salt Pop Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Himalayan Salt Pop Corn is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking