Is Himalayan Salt Sole Salt Chunks in Jar - 16 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Detoxifies, Balances, Alizes, Mineral-rich Himalayan Salt And Water Solutio
Check Himalayan Salt Sole Salt Chunks in Jar - 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Himalayan Salt Sole Salt Chunks in Jar - 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Himalayan Salt Sole Salt Chunks in Jar - 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


