Is Himalayan Sea Salt Pork Rinds, 5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Skin, Salt, Pink Himalayan Sea Salt, Sea Salt.
Check Himalayan Sea Salt Pork Rinds, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Himalayan Sea Salt Pork Rinds, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Himalayan Sea Salt Pork Rinds, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


