Is Hime Brand Sushinori Roasted Seaweed Sheets - 10 CT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed.
Check Hime Brand Sushinori Roasted Seaweed Sheets - 10 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hime Brand Sushinori Roasted Seaweed Sheets - 10 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
Hime Brand Sushinori Roasted Seaweed Sheets - 10 CT is available at 4 retailers
SafewayWalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingGarnishing


