Is Hime Brand Sushinori Roasted Seaweed Sheets - 10 CT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed.

Check Hime Brand Sushinori Roasted Seaweed Sheets - 10 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hime Brand Sushinori Roasted Seaweed Sheets - 10 CT is available at 4 retailers

SafewayWalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Hime Brand Sushinori Roasted Seaweed Sheets - 10 CT | Spoonful