Is Hinckley Springs Dist Wtr - Gallon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
distilled water
Check Hinckley Springs Dist Wtr - Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hinckley Springs Dist Wtr - Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Silk Coconutmilk Original Unsweetened - Half Gallon
Lactaid, Lactose Free Whole Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Silk Soymilk Original - Half Gallon
Silk Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Unsweet Cashew Milk, 64 fl oz Half Gallon
Where to buy
Hinckley Springs Dist Wtr - Gallon is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


