Is HINDU, WOMAN HERBAL TEA BLEND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ANISE, CINNAMON, CHAMOMILE, HIBISCUS, WILD BERRIES FLAVOR, STEVIA, MINT.
Check HINDU, WOMAN HERBAL TEA BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HINDU, WOMAN HERBAL TEA BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FloralMintyFruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


