Is HINES NUT CO, ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, PEANUT AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), SEA SALT

Check HINES NUT CO, ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? HINES NUT CO, ROASTED & SALTED CASHEWS | Spoonful