Is Hines Roasted Jumbo Virginia Peanuts, 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted In-the-shell Peanuts
Check Hines Roasted Jumbo Virginia Peanuts, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hines Roasted Jumbo Virginia Peanuts, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
Hines Roasted Jumbo Virginia Peanuts, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


