Is Hinkle Food Systems Buckeye BBQ Sauce, 18 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Powdered Garlic And Other All Natural Spices

Check Hinkle Food Systems Buckeye BBQ Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hinkle Food Systems Buckeye BBQ Sauce, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinading