Is Hinode Extra Long Grain Brown Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN LONG GRAIN RICE.

Check Hinode Extra Long Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hinode Extra Long Grain Brown Rice is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Hinode Extra Long Grain Brown Rice | Spoonful