Is Hinode Heat & Serve Brown Jasmine Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BROWN JASMINE RICE, ISOMALT, GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE & LACTIC ACID.

Check Hinode Heat & Serve Brown Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hinode Heat & Serve Brown Jasmine Rice is available at 2 retailers

RalphsSmith's

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch