Is Hinode Heat & Serve Brown Jasmine Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BROWN JASMINE RICE, ISOMALT, GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE & LACTIC ACID.

Check Hinode Heat & Serve Brown Jasmine Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hinode Heat & Serve Brown Jasmine Rice is available at 2 retailers

RalphsSmith's

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Hinode Heat & Serve Brown Jasmine Rice | Spoonful