Is Hint Blueberry Lemon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Blueberry and lemon produce a subtle, fruit-forward flavored water with a light, noncarbonated mouthfeel. People typically sip it plain, pair it with meals, or use it as a mixer. Reviewers commonly report mild, natural-tasting fruit notes, convenient single-serve packaging, and refreshing simplicity; some request stronger flavor and report occasional leaks.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water and natural flavors.

Check Hint Blueberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hint Blueberry Lemon is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go