Is Hint Coconut Water Infused With Coconut Essence Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prurified water and natural flavors (coconut).

Check Hint Coconut Water Infused With Coconut Essence against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking