Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hint of Lime Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (Whole Maize Kernels), Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Hint Of Lime Flavour (Flavourings, Cream Powder (From Milk), Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Lime Juice, Parsley, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Diacetate))

Check Hint of Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Tree Nut Free? Hint of Lime | Spoonful