Is hint Pineapple Flavored Water - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water and Natural Flavors.

Check hint Pineapple Flavored Water - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

hint Pineapple Flavored Water - 6pk/16 fl oz Bottles is available at 2 retailers

TargetGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go