Is Hint Unsweet Essence Water Honeydew -- 16 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Honeydew And Other Natural Flavors From Non-gmo Plants
Check Hint Unsweet Essence Water Honeydew -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hint Unsweet Essence Water Honeydew -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Honeydew -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


