Is Hint Water, Cherry 12 - 16 fl oz (474 ml) bottles 1.5 gal (5.7 l) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified water and natural flavors
Check Hint Water, Cherry 12 - 16 fl oz (474 ml) bottles 1.5 gal (5.7 l) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hint Water, Cherry 12 - 16 fl oz (474 ml) bottles 1.5 gal (5.7 l) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hint Water, Cherry 12 - 16 fl oz (474 ml) bottles 1.5 gal (5.7 l) is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleWegmansIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


