Is Hint Water, Cherry 8 - 6.75 fl oz (200 ml) boxes 54 fl oz (1.68 qt) 1.6 l Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified water and natural flavors
Check Hint Water, Cherry 8 - 6.75 fl oz (200 ml) boxes 54 fl oz (1.68 qt) 1.6 l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hint Water, Cherry 8 - 6.75 fl oz (200 ml) boxes 54 fl oz (1.68 qt) 1.6 l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hint Water, Cherry 8 - 6.75 fl oz (200 ml) boxes 54 fl oz (1.68 qt) 1.6 l is available at 5 retailers
TargetHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


