Is Hint Water Fizz Blkbry Sprklng,16.9 Oz (Pack Of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Blackberry And Other Natural Flavo

Check Hint Water Fizz Blkbry Sprklng,16.9 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hint Water Fizz Blkbry Sprklng,16.9 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep