This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Hip Pop Berries & Cherries Fizzy Drink 4x330ml Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate, Fibre Blend (Tapioca, Acacia, Guar), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavourings, Purple Carrot Juice from Concentrate, Sweet Cherry Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Comminute, Madagascan Vanilla Extract

Check Hip Pop Berries & Cherries Fizzy Drink 4x330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Hip Pop Berries & Cherries Fizzy Drink 4x330ml | Spoonful