Is Hip Pop Blueberry & Ginger Kombucha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea, Kombucha Culture, Blueberry Juice From Concentrate, Ginger Juice, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavourings, Living Cultures (bacillus Coagulans).
Check Hip Pop Blueberry & Ginger Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hip Pop Blueberry & Ginger Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


