Is Hip Pop Cherry & Blackberry CBD Kombucha 330ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea, Kombucha Culture, Sweet Cherry, Sour Cherry and Blackberry Juices from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, CBD (15mg), Living Cultures (Bacillus Coagulans)
Check Hip Pop Cherry & Blackberry CBD Kombucha 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hip Pop Cherry & Blackberry CBD Kombucha 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
MiO Cherry Blackberry Liquid Water Enhancer Drink Mix
Pop-Tarts Toaster Pastries, Frosted, Cherry 12 toaster pastries 20.3 oz (1 lb 4.3 oz) 576 g
TWIN POP, CHERRY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


