Is Hip Pop Cherry & Blackberry CBD Kombucha 330ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea, Kombucha Culture, Sweet Cherry, Sour Cherry and Blackberry Juices from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, CBD (15mg), Living Cultures (Bacillus Coagulans)
Check Hip Pop Cherry & Blackberry CBD Kombucha 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hip Pop Cherry & Blackberry CBD Kombucha 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
MiO Cherry Blackberry Liquid Water Enhancer Drink Mix
Pop-Tarts Toaster Pastries, Frosted, Cherry 12 toaster pastries 20.3 oz (1 lb 4.3 oz) 576 g
TWIN POP, CHERRY
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


