Is Hip Pop Passionfruit & Guava CBD Kombucha 330ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea, Kombucha Culture, Passionfruit and Guava Juices from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, CBD (15mg), Living Cultures (Bacillus Coagulans)
Check Hip Pop Passionfruit & Guava CBD Kombucha 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hip Pop Passionfruit & Guava CBD Kombucha 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


