Is HiPP БИО бебешки бисквити Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b1
vitamin b1
Dietitian noteVitamin B1 can come from both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Wheat Germ Starch, Vegetable Fats (Palm Oil, Sunflower Oil), Skimmed Milk Powder, Swollen: Potassium Hydrogen Calcium, Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Vitamin B1, Contain Gluten, It May Contain Traces Of Egg, Sesame Or Nuts
Check HiPP БИО бебешки бисквити against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HiPP БИО бебешки бисквити in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cookie · Piece


