Is Hipp 10 Month Organic Vegetable Noodles & Chicken Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes, carrots, cooked spaghetti (durum wheat), chicken, water peas, onions, wheat flour, bell pepper, rapeseed oil, organic

Check Hipp 10 Month Organic Vegetable Noodles & Chicken Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hipp 10 Month Organic Vegetable Noodles & Chicken Jar is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoLunch