Is HiPP Organic Apple Banana and Strawberry 100% Fruit Pouch 4+ Months Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruits* (100%) [Apples* (60%), Bananas* (20%), Strawberries* (20%)], *Organic
Check HiPP Organic Apple Banana and Strawberry 100% Fruit Pouch 4+ Months against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HiPP Organic Apple Banana and Strawberry 100% Fruit Pouch 4+ Months in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
HiPP Organic Apple Banana and Strawberry 100% Fruit Pouch 4+ Months is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


