Is HiPP Organic Banana & Plum Porridge Baby Cereal 7+ Months 200g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholemeal Oat Flour* (40%), Whey Powder* (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder* (17%), Vegetable Oils* [Sunflower Oil*, Rapeseed Oil*], Corn Flour*, Banana Flakes* (3%), Plum Flakes* (1.9%) [Plum Puree*, Rice Flour*], Calcium Carbonate, Vitamin C, Ferrous Sulphate, Zinc Sulphate, Niacin, Vitamin E, Vitamin B₁, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin A, Vitamin B₆, Potassium Iodate, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B₁₂, *Organic
Check HiPP Organic Banana & Plum Porridge Baby Cereal 7+ Months 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HiPP Organic Banana & Plum Porridge Baby Cereal 7+ Months 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder


