Is Hippeas Bohemian Barbecue Chickpea Puffs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea Flour, Rice Flour, Yellow Pea Flour, Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Salt, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Smoked Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor, Spices, Extractives of Paprika, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Rosemary Extract.

Check Hippeas Bohemian Barbecue Chickpea Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go