Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hippeas Protein Crunch Pizza Party Flavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein Blend (pea Protein Concentrate, Yellow Pea Flour), Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Avocado Oil, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Spices, Sugar, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Potassium Salt, Olive Oil, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract.

Check Hippeas Protein Crunch Pizza Party Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Hippeas Protein Crunch Pizza Party Flavored | Spoonful