Is Hippie Snacks Banana Bread Crisps Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bananas (bananas, Ascorbic Acid), Coconut Milk Powder (coconut Milk, Maltodextrin), Cassava Flour, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Maple Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Hemp Seeds, Sea Salt. Contains: Coconut, Sesame. May Contain: Soy, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Hippie Snacks Banana Bread Crisps Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hippie Snacks Banana Bread Crisps Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice, Dried
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoGarnishing


