Is Hippie Snacks Banana Bread Crisps Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas (bananas, Ascorbic Acid), Coconut Milk Powder (coconut Milk, Maltodextrin), Cassava Flour, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Maple Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Hemp Seeds, Sea Salt. Contains: Coconut, Sesame. May Contain: Soy, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Hippie Snacks Banana Bread Crisps Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoGarnishing