Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hippie Snacks Sesame Snap Coconut Clusters Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sesame Seeds (White And Black), Coconut Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Himalayan Crystal Salt, This Product May Contain Milk, Soy And Tree Nuts, This Product May Contain Sesame, Milk, Soy And Tree Nuts, Organic

Check Hippie Snacks Sesame Snap Coconut Clusters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hippie Snacks Sesame Snap Coconut Clusters is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Hippie Snacks Sesame Snap Coconut Clusters | Spoonful