Is HIPSNACKS, COOKIES, ORIGINAL, CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED NON ENRICHED COOKIE FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), BUTTER, CHIA, CAGE FREE EGGS, LOW FAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOW FAT MILK, VITAMIN D, PECTIN AND CULTURES), SEA SALT, VANILLA AND BAKING POWDER.
Check HIPSNACKS, COOKIES, ORIGINAL, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIPSNACKS, COOKIES, ORIGINAL, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


