Is Hires Root Beet and Vodka Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugars (Glucose-Fructose), Vodka, Caramel Colour, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural and Artificial Flavour.

Check Hires Root Beet and Vodka against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking