Is hirmel completes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

s00103 www.horme 1-800-523 - visit

Check hirmel completes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown